1,989
edits
MordechaiD (talk | contribs) (→Klalei HaRishonim: more rishonim) |
MordechaiD (talk | contribs) (→Klalei HaRishonim: table) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Klalei HaRishonim== | ==Klalei HaRishonim== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Geonim]] | |||
| [[Rashi]] | |||
| [[Maharam Rutenberg]] | |||
| [[Ramban]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baal Halachot Gedolot]] ([[Bahag]]) | |||
| [[Tosafot]] | |||
| [[Rosh]] | |||
| [[Ra'ah]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rif]] | |||
| [[Sefer HaTerumah]] | |||
| [[Tur]] | |||
| [[Rabbeinu Yonah]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rambam]] | |||
| [[Baal HaIttur]] | |||
| [[Rabbeinu Yerucham]] | |||
| [[Rashba]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raavad]] | |||
| [[Rash MiShantz]] | |||
| [[Mordechai]] | |||
| [[Ritva]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baal HaMaor]] | |||
| [[Sefer Mitzvot Gadol]] ([[Samag]]/[[Semag]]) | |||
| [[Hagahot Maimoniot]] | |||
| [[Ran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Hagahot Ashri]] | |||
| [[Nimukei Yosef]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Maggid Mishneh]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Migdal Oz]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Rivash]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Tashbetz]] | |||
|} | |||
* [[Disambiguations of Rishonim]] | * [[Disambiguations of Rishonim]] |