16,374
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All Flavors || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | | All Flavors || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | ||
|- | |||
| Cinnamon Nut Swirl || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |||
| Chocolate || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |||
| Chocolate Mint || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |||
| Chocolate Peanut Butter || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |||
| Cookies n' Cream || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |||
| Cruncy Peanut Butter || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |||
| Vanilla Almond || Shehakol || Boreh Nefashot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"| <center>Clif Zprotein </center> | |colspan="3"| <center>Clif Zprotein </center> | ||
Line 238: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peanut Butter Berry || Haadama* || Boreh Nefashot | | Peanut Butter Berry || Haadama* || Boreh Nefashot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate || Haadama* || Boreh Nefashot | | Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate || Haadama* || Boreh Nefashot |